Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

mp3.com

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for mp3.com below:

 

Add review

mp3.com


 

 

mp3.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: mp3.com

Google Index:
View mp3.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View mp3.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View mp3.com Bing Links
History:
View mp3.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  mp3.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  142,960
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  18,434
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  8,868
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $11,539.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
44.02%
Referral:
19.51%
Search:
35.66%
Social:
0.81%
Paid:
0%

mp3.com receives about 5,000 special visitors and 9,500 (1.90 per visitor) page views per day which could earn about $20.73/day from advertising revenue. Estimated website value is $13,531.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mp3.com is ranked number 80,444 in the globe and 0.001% of global Internet players visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, California, 94110, United States and links to network IP address

Analysis

Where do visitors go on mp3.com

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mp3.com
99.69%99.83%1.8
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  28
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

mp3.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Angola 12.8%11.5%5044
India 8.4%6.4%41929
Brazil 6.5%7.6%25309
United States 5.2%6.0%175827
Germany 4.1%4.0%69852
Spain 3.9%5.7%37710
Mexico 3.0%3.1%28605
Indonesia 2.9%3.0%25291
Philippines 2.9%2.9%10289
South Africa 2.6%3.2%17132
United Kingdom 2.2%1.9%103621
Nigeria 2.0%2.4%18551
Pakistan 2.0%2.0%22042
Azerbaijan 1.5%1.3%23338
Venezuela 1.4%1.0%16667
Canada 1.2%1.2%94080
Argentina 1.2%0.9%35960
Saudi Arabia 1.1%1.4%30185
Greece 1.1%0.6%41907
Algeria 1.0%0.9%20677
Peru 0.7%0.9%22005
Myanmar 0.7%0.5%16600
Egypt 0.7%0.7%44973
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.6%27381
Turkey 0.7%0.7%80764
Viet Nam 0.6%0.4%59105
Ecuador 0.6%0.5%10526
Tunisia 0.6%0.5%16271

mp3.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
82
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
60
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
65

More details:

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 570$6.54
Angola 1,093$2.92
Germany 380$1.84
South Africa 304$1.34
Brazil 722$1.28
United Kingdom 181$1.12
India 608$0.97
Canada 114$0.80
Spain 542$0.60
Nigeria 228$0.60
Philippines 276$0.45
Indonesia 285$0.35
Mexico 295$0.29
Saudi Arabia 133$0.27
United Arab Emirates 57$0.21
Pakistan 190$0.20
Azerbaijan 124$0.20
Greece 57$0.10
Argentina 86$0.10
Peru 86$0.09
Algeria 86$0.08
Turkey 67$0.07
Myanmar 48$0.07
Venezuela 95$0.06
Ecuador 48$0.06
Egypt 67$0.05
Tunisia 48$0.04
Viet Nam 38$0.03

www.mp3.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1997-12-17
Domain Age:
20 years 3 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.markmonitor.com...
Domain Name: mp3.com
Registry Domain ID: 1824860_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2017-11-14T02:02:25-0800
Creation Date: 1997-12-17T00:00:00-0800
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-12-15T00:00:00-0800
Registrar: MarkMonitor, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited (icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited (icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited (icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: CBS Interactive Inc.
Registrant Street: 235 Second Street,
Registrant City: San Francisco
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 94105
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4153442000
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4153442000
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email:
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: CBS Interactive Inc.
Admin Street: 235 Second Street,
Admin City: San Francisco
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 94105
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4153442000
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4153442000
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email:
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Tech
Tech Organization: CBS Technical Contact
Tech Street: 51 W. 52nd Street,
Tech City: New York
Tech State/Province: NY
Tech Postal Code: 10019
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.2129754321
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email:
Name Server: ns2.wordpress.com
Name Server: ns3.wordpress.com
Name Server: ns1.wordpress.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last modernize of WHOIS database: 2018-03-25T00:16:49-0700 <<<

The Data in MarkMonitor.com's WHOIS database is provided by MarkMonitor.com for
information purposes, and to help persons in obtaining details about or
related to a domain name registration record. MarkMonitor.com does not guarantee
its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you accept that you will use this Data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise help the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
MarkMonitor.com (or its systems).
MarkMonitor.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you accept to abide by this policy.

MarkMonitor is the Global Leader in Online Brand Protection.

MarkMonitor Domain Management(TM)
MarkMonitor Brand Protection(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiPiracy(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiFraud(TM)
Professional and Managed Services

Visit MarkMonitor at markmonitor.com
Contact us at +1.8007459229
In Europe, at +44.02032062220

For more info on Whois status codes, please visit
icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: MP3.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1824860_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2017-11-14T10:02:25Z
Creation Date: 1997-12-17T05:00:00Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-12-16T05:00:00Z
Registrar: MarkMonitor Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.WORDPRESS.COM
Name Server: NS2.WORDPRESS.COM
Name Server: NS3.WORDPRESS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last modernize of whois database: 2018-03-25T07:16:43Z <<<

For more details on Whois status codes, please visit icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably important to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to support persons in obtaining information
about or similar to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you accept to abide
by the following terms of use: You accept that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise help the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or another use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You accept not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably important to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database includes ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL SOA 3600 Mname ns1.wordpress.com Rname hostmaster.wordpress.com Serial Number 2005071858 Refresh 14400 Retry 7200 Expire 604800 Minimum TTL 0 A 192.0.79.33 283 A 192.0.79.32 283 NS ns1.wordpress.com 1882 NS ns2.wordpress.com 1882 NS ns3.wordpress.com 1882

 

mp3.com review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page should be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/BlockingJSRemove render-blocking JavaScript:

r-login.wordpress.com/remote-login.php?action=js&host=mp3.com&id=16430255&t=1496599813&back=http%3A%2F%2Fmp3.com%2F
s0.wp.com/_static/??-eJyVkttOwzAMQH+INAw2sRfEMx/Ac5UmXnHnxCGXVeXr54qBBFTQSZFiJSfHsWU9RoXBUnWQ9SDrrUKaLlsz5Bv9F6A89skUaDyGT9hyKBDKzHrukEDVDMn0ciaiAy9wkXPxkLNAC7ffv4ThhDD+iw1QorFHlSDj+y9reQXJp08Yte1yMg7Zx3sdqfYYss6F01SACEOvPLtKH7UL0/ZS7mimFrxBag+c/JXyAoaw+tlXK7ql1q03XMKVgq8uNR2xPb48X5nY8RiIjVMjBoln34+j9R+ReZCpIHnw5B832/3D3X6z294OZ73J94Q=
developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeCSSDeliveryOptimize CSS Delivery of the following:

s1.wp.com/_static/??-eJyVUdFOwzAM/CFCNDaB9oD4ljTxUm9OHMUupX9PumkwNijwEt1ZdxfnYsdiPGeFrDYNptAQMYsdi+dkJCHBdMXuvcid/d5GeACxe9Di/MEc2Y1ce0hN9IrF+k6qC8iprO05QpTrpECEOZrEYaAmTqCVaaroxba8S26k56qeA/z1JtGJbsUXr/Bcoc1TcTorEgR0QC0r65Itlceza4Z9q2CxrFOrXVcqiJh2JhySOS3939YCj5nYBTNibvhY0tVscRUMEVSscjGFReX3ks6WnfPQMZ9+u+O3SyfazIrNLB9gKTICG2LvFDl/IWZHDuuStUJHHBuMx6d/0p+K7Dc2EneOZsFLel5ttqvt+uFptd2/A007Khk=
s1.wp.com/wp-content/themes/vip/plugins/wp-paginate/wp-paginate.css?m=1292836527h

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a method that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/UseLegibleFontSizesUse legible font sizes to provide a better player experience.

The following text fragments have a tiny font size. Increase the font size to create them more legible.

Free Music and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Artist Signup renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Follow renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
@mp3dotcom renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Like renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
149K renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
1.7k renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Free MP3 of the Day renders only 7 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels) .
RCRD LBL Vol.…ouls and More! and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
THE SPOTLIGHT and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Eminem’s Compl…urfaces Online and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
APR 20, 2015 3:36 PM and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
by amandahutchison and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Hello, MP3.com…est it can be. and 40 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
TAKE THE SURVEY renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Jennifer Lawrence&#39;s rendition and 23 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
The Hunger Gam…ngjay — Part 1 and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
READ MORE and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Album Of The Year renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
A Very GRAMMY Christmas renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
1 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
50 and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
... renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
TOP POSTS renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
GRAMMY 2015 Pe…...and Prince? and 12 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
DIFFUSER.FM MUSIC NEWS and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
All Artists and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
© 2012 CBS Int…ghts reserved. and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Powered by renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
WordPress.com VIP renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to let your page to render properly on all devices.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/ConfigureViewportConfigure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/LeverageBrowserCachingLeverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

load.s3.amazonaws.com/pixel.gif (expiration not specified)
secure-us.imrworldwide.com/v60.js (expiration not specified)
tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/cbsi/mp3comsite/prod/utag.js (5 minutes)
connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
platform.twitter.com/widgets.js (30 minutes)
tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/tiqapp/utag.v.js?a=cbsi/mp3comsite/201611102311&cb=1496599979284 (30 minutes)
apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
apis.google.com/js/rpc:shindig_random.js?onload=init (30 minutes)
google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too tiny for a player to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeTapTargetsAppropriatelymaking these tap targets larger to provide a better player experience.

The following tap targets are close to another nearby tap targets and may need extra spacing around them.

The tap target <input id="searchsubmit" type="submit"> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="mp3.com/artists/">Artists</a> and 1 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a id="follow-button" href="twitte…p=followbutton" class="btn">Follow @mp3dotcom</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <form id="u_0_1">Like149K</form> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <button id="u_0_2" type="submit" class="inlineBlock _2tga _49ve">Like149K</button> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="mp3.com…12/06/15/test/">RCRD LBL Vol.…ouls and More!</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="mp3.com…y/on-the-scene" class="button">On The Scene</a> and 9 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="cbs…shows/grammys/">57th annual GRAMMY Awards</a> and 14 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="mp3.com…ards-nominees/" class="button">Read More</a> and 1 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="mp3.com/video/" class="bump-view">Videos</a> and 18 others are close to another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="diffuse…ry/lists/feed/" class="rsswidget"></a> is close to 2 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="diffuser.fm" class="rsswidget">Diffuser.fm Music News</a> is close to 1 another tap targets .
The tap target <a href="mp3.com/top-downloads/">Free Songs</a> and 2 others are close to another tap targets.
The tap target <a href="vip.wo…ooter%20Credit" class="powered-by-wpcom">WordPress.com VIP</a> is close to 1 another tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save a lot of bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 13.3KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying s0.wp.com/_static/??-eJyVkttOwzAMQH+INAw2sRfEMx/Ac5UmXnHnxCGXVeXr54qBBFTQSZFiJSfHsWU9RoXBUnWQ9SDrrUKaLlsz5Bv9F6A89skUaDyGT9hyKBDKzHrukEDVDMn0ciaiAy9wkXPxkLNAC7ffv4ThhDD+iw1QorFHlSDj+y9reQXJp08Yte1yMg7Zx3sdqfYYss6F01SACEOvPLtKH7UL0/ZS7mimFrxBag+c/JXyAoaw+tlXK7ql1q03XMKVgq8uNR2xPb48X5nY8RiIjVMjBoln34+j9R+ReZCpIHnw5B832/3D3X6z294OZ73J94Q= should save 9.9KiB (17% reduction) after compression.
Minifying s0.wp.com/_static/??-eJyFjkkOwjAMRS9EMFQIxAJxFOQkBpxmIkNLb0+6ALFAZWXL//nrwRiFCr6QL2AyaBpYUXyuTV7BV+SqiLbe2Gew3FOGR6VKd/TaUlqADZWIqocLewVXVCRD6AU5SXrhqxMDx1mnDYEe7VRY5fdDq7JVN4cGmOaRJqgMKiRaO/bL1Mj6RuU/V1Dmb+qHJOqWC4kJHOZCqW0iDJQSz22fW2s4u9N2d+w2m/22O5gXMAeIpA== should save 3.4KiB (22% reduction) after compression.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/EnableCompressionEnable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 2.8KiB (65% reduction).

Compressing platform.twitter.com/js/button.b731e6c822***f70f6fc53634e044a4c6.js should save 2.8KiB (65% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing photos can save a lot of bytes of data.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/OptimizeImagesOptimize the following photos to reduce their size by 1.5KiB (30% reduction).

Compressing cbsmp3.files.wordpress.com/2012/03/mp3bg-texture.png should save 1.5KiB (30% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save a lot of bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesMinify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (35% reduction).

Minifying secure-us.imrworldwide.com/storageframe.html should save 1.2KiB (35% reduction) after compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/Serverserver response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on a lot of platforms. Learn more about the importance of developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidPluginsavoiding plugins.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/SizeContentToViewportsizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/PrioritizeVisibleContentprioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/MinifyResourcesminifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about developers.google.com/speed/docs/insights/AvoidRedirectsavoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized developers.google.com/speed/pagespeed/insights/optimizeContents?url=http%3A%2F%2Fmp3.com%2F&strategy=mobile" target="_blank">image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.18
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$95.32
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,159.76
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,012
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
30,367
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
369,462

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 103$1.18
Germany 110$0.53
India 170$0.27
Indonesia 165$0.20
Canada 29$0.20
United Kingdom 29$0.18
Spain 103$0.11
Brazil 43$0.08
Pakistan 61$0.06
Angola 22$0.06
Saudi Arabia 28$0.06
Greece 22$0.04
Azerbaijan 20$0.03
Philippines 19$0.03
United Arab Emirates 8$0.03
South Africa 6$0.03
Mexico 27$0.03
Argentina 12$0.01
Nigeria 5$0.01
Peru 9$0.01
Ecuador 4$0.01
Turkey 5$0.01
Algeria 4$0.00
Egypt 3$0.00
Venezuela 3$0.00
Myanmar 1$0.00
Viet Nam 2$0.00
Tunisia 1$0.00

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?